IR

HOME > IR > Financial Information

이전페이지 다음페이지

재무정보

prepares for a sustainable future with a stable financial structure.

Primary Financial Statements

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Settlement of accountsitem 2018 2017 2016
Settlement of accountsTotal amount of assets 278,453 242,217 217,137
Total amount of liabilities 80,139 74,817 61,235
Total amount of capital 198,314 167,400 155,902
  1. 250,000
  2. 200,000
  3. 150,000
  4. 100,000
  5. 50,000
  6. 0
  • 2018.12
  • 2017.12
  • 2016.12
  • Total amount of assets
  • Total amount of liabilities
  • Total amount of capital






※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Settlement of accountsitem 2018 2017 2016
Income StatementSales 271,869 263,952 188,862
Operating Profit 14,727 14,810 13,174
Net Income 39,940 13,442 10,075
  • 2017.12
  • 2016.12
  • 2015.12
  1. 300,000
  2. 200,000
  3. 100,000
  4. 0
  • Sales




  • 2017.12
  • 2016.12
  • 2015.12
  1. 20,000
  2. 15,000
  3. 10,000
  4. 5,000
  5. 0
  • Operating Profit
  • Net Income





Balance Sheet

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item 2018 2017 2016
AmountRate of ChangeAmountRate of ChangeAmountRate of Change
Liquid asset 151,207 -6.2 161,230 16.5 138,394 11.4
Total amount of assets 278,453 15 242,217 11.6 217,137 6.1
Liquid liability 71,821 -0.3 72,036 24.3 57,954 9.8
Total amount of liabilities 80,139 7.1 74,817 22.2 61,235 8.9
Capital 8,230 0 8,230 100 4,115 0
Capital surplus 79,319 0 79,319 -5 83,476 0
Earned surplus 118,676 49.5 79,359 16.5 68,099 12.4
Other comprehensive
income depreciation
0 0 492 75.7 212 4.4
Total amount of capital 198,314 18.5 167,400 7.4 155,902 5.1

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2018
AmountRate of Change
Liquid asset(Total)151,207-6.2
Total amount of assets278,45315
Liquid liabilit(Total)71,821-0.3
Total amount of liabilities 80,1397.1
Capital8,2300
Capital surplus79,3190
Earned surplus118,67649.5
Other comprehensive income depreciation00
Total amount of capital 198,31418.5

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2017
AmountRate of Change
Liquid asset(Total)161,23016.5
Total amount of assets242,21711.6
Liquid liabilit(Total)72,03624.3
Total amount of liabilities 74,81722.2
Capital8,230100
Capital surplus79,319-5
Earned surplus79,35916.5
Other comprehensive income depreciation49275.7
Total amount of capital 167,4007.4

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2016
AmountRate of Change
Liquid asset(Total)138,39411.4
Total amount of assets217,1376.1
Liquid liabilit(Total)57,9549.8
Total amount of liabilities 61,2358.9
Capital4,1150
Capital surplus83,4760
Earned surplus68,09912.4
Other comprehensive income depreciation2124.4
Total amount of capital 155,9025.1

Income Statement

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item 2018 2017 2016
AmountRate of ChangeAmountRate of ChangeAmountRate of Change
매출액 271,869 3 263,952 39.8 188,862 8.7
Sales 243,695 2.7 237,182 44.7 163,939 9.1
Gross Profit 28,174 5.2 26,770 7.4 24,922 6.6
판매비와관리비 13,447 12.4 11,959 1.8 11,748 2.9
Operating Profit 14,727 -0.6 14,810 12.4 13,174 10.2
영업외수익 37,479 914 3,695 18.5 3,117 121.7
Continuing Income before Income Taxes 51,174 197.7 17,191 29.7 13,255 18.9
Net Income 39,940 197.1 13,442 33.4 10,075 16.8

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2018
AmountRate of Change
Sales271,8693
매출원가243,6952.7
Gross Profit28,1745.2
판매비와관리비13,44712.4
Operating Profit 14,727-0.6
영업외수익37,479914
Continuing Income before Income Taxes51,174197.7
Net Income39,940197.1

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2017
AmountRate of Change
Sales263,95239.8
매출원가237,18244.7
Gross Profit26,7707.4
판매비와관리비11,9591.8
Operating Profit 14,81012.4
영업외수익3,69518.5
Continuing Income before Income Taxes17,19129.7
Net Income13,44233.4

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2016
AmountRate of Change
Sales188,8628.7
매출원가163,9399.1
Gross Profit24,9226.6
판매비와관리비11,7482.9
Operating Profit 13,17410.2
영업외수익3,117121.7
Continuing Income before Income Taxes13,25518.9
Net Income10,07516.8