IR

HOME > IR > Financial Information

이전페이지 다음페이지

재무정보

prepares for a sustainable future with a stable financial structure.

Primary Financial Statements

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Settlement of accountsitem 2017 2016 2015
Settlement of accountsTotal amount of assets 242,217 217,137 204,609
Total amount of liabilities 74,817 61,235 56,244
Total amount of capital 167,400 155,902 148,365
  1. 250,000
  2. 200,000
  3. 150,000
  4. 100,000
  5. 50,000
  6. 0
  • 2017.12
  • 2016.12
  • 2015.12
  • Total amount of assets
  • Total amount of liabilities
  • Total amount of capital






※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Settlement of accountsitem 2017 2016 2015
Income StatementSales 263,952 188,862 173,674
Operating Profit 14,810 13,174 11,952
Net Income 13,442 10,075 8,628
  • 2017.12
  • 2016.12
  • 2015.12
  1. 300,000
  2. 200,000
  3. 100,000
  4. 0
  • Sales




  • 2017.12
  • 2016.12
  • 2015.12
  1. 20,000
  2. 15,000
  3. 10,000
  4. 5,000
  5. 0
  • Operating Profit
  • Net Income





Balance Sheet

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item 2017 2016 2015
AmountRate of ChangeAmountRate of ChangeAmountRate of Change
Liquid asset 161,230 16.5 138,394 11.4 124,248 171.3
Total amount of assets 242,217 11.6 217,137 6.1 204,609 64.4
Liquid liability 72,036 24.3 57,954 9.8 52,785 -14.7
Total amount of liabilities 74,817 22.2 61,235 8.9 56,244 -16.1
Capital 8,230 100 4,115 0 4,115 47.5
Capital surplus 79,319 -5 83,476 0 83,476 4600.2
Earned surplus 79,359 16.5 68,099 12.4 60,571 15.1
Other comprehensive
income depreciation
492 75.7 212 4.4 203 -13.6
Total amount of capital 167,400 7.4 155,902 5.1 148,365 4.3

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2017
AmountRate of Change
Liquid asset(Total)161,23016.5
Total amount of assets242,21711.6
Liquid liabilit(Total)72,03624.3
Total amount of liabilities 74,81722.2
Capital8,230100
Capital surplus79,319-5
Earned surplus79,35916.5
Other comprehensive income depreciation49275.7
Total amount of capital 167,4007.4

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2016
AmountRate of Change
Liquid asset(Total)138,39411.4
Total amount of assets217,1376.1
Liquid liabilit(Total)57,9549.8
Total amount of liabilities 61,2358.9
Capital4,1150
Capital surplus83,4760
Earned surplus68,09912.4
Other comprehensive income depreciation2124.4
Total amount of capital 155,9025.1

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2015
AmountRate of Change
Liquid asset(Total)124,248171.3
Total amount of assets204,60964.4
Liquid liabilit(Total)52,785-14.7
Total amount of liabilities 56,244-16.1
Capital4,11547.5
Capital surplus83,4764600.2
Earned surplus60,57115.1
Other comprehensive income depreciation203-13.6
Total amount of capital 148,3654.3

Income Statement

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item 2017 2016 2015
AmountRate of ChangeAmountRate of ChangeAmountRate of Change
매출액 263,952 39.8 188,862 8.7 173,674 32.4
Sales 237,182 44.7 163,939 9.1 150,302 36.2
Gross Profit 26,770 7.4 24,922 6.6 23,372 12.2
판매비와관리비 11,959 1.8 11,748 2.9 11,419 -14.7
Operating Profit 14,810 12.4 13,174 10.2 11,952 60.5
영업외수익 3,695 18.5 3,117 121.7 1,406 516.7
Continuing Income before Income Taxes 17,191 29.7 13,255 18.9 11,144 85.1
Net Income 13,442 33.4 10,075 16.8 8,628 88.4

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2017
AmountRate of Change
Sales263,95239.8
매출원가237,18244.7
Gross Profit26,7707.4
판매비와관리비11,9591.8
Operating Profit 14,81012.4
영업외수익3,69518.5
Continuing Income before Income Taxes17,19129.7
Net Income13,44233.4

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2016
AmountRate of Change
Sales188,8628.7
매출원가163,9399.1
Gross Profit24,9226.6
판매비와관리비11,7482.9
Operating Profit 13,17410.2
영업외수익3,117121.7
Continuing Income before Income Taxes13,25518.9
Net Income10,07516.8

※ Separate basis (Unit: 1M krw)

Financial Item2015
AmountRate of Change
Sales173,67432.4
매출원가150,30236.2
Gross Profit23,37212.2
판매비와관리비11,419-14.7
Operating Profit 11,95260.5
영업외수익1,406516.7
Continuing Income before Income Taxes11,14485.1
Net Income8,62888.4